تم بيع إعلان سيارة كروس أوفر KIA EV6 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/17
KIA
EV6
سيارة كروس أوفر
2023
2023-09-11
١٤٬٩٧٠ كم
٤١٥ كجم
٢٬٠١٠ كجم
٢٬٤٢٥ كجم
١٥ أغسطس ٢٠٢٤ م
7214210
2024-08-23 17:43
2024-08-28 20:24
٤٫٦٨ متر × ١٫٨٨ متر × ١٫٥٤٥ متر
نظام الملاحة:
نظام التحكّم في التطواف (تيمبومات):
كاميرا القيادة للخلف:
2026-09-30
أبيض
Lackskada framdörr vänster, Fåtal lackskador.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: TJA31N
Service history: Servicebok finns men är ej ifylld
Service book: Missing
Textile: Partial leather
Collision warranty: 2026-09-10 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 075 kg
Tax weight: 2 010 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
RWD
2023
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car